Single Rope Speed Sprint (30 Second)

Female

YMCA Super Skippers Natalie "Camille" Ellis
Juneau Jumpers Asianna Mazon
Zero Gravity Jumprope Kylie Polin
Foothill Force Jump Rope Team Angela Guglielmino
YMCA Super Skippers Lauren Ellis
Extreme Energy Kennedy Morris

Male

Coronado Speed Spinners Alex Hurlburt
Sol Jumpers Kyle Kohri
Comet Skippers Dylan Wang
Comet Skippers August Robinson
Proform Airborne Seth Ingram
Juggernaut Jumpers Stewart Isaacs

Three Minute Speed

Female

YMCA Super Skippers Natalie "Camille" Ellis
Zero Gravity Jumprope Megan Fenley
Comet Skippers Allison Schroeder
Summerwind Skippers Kylie Trull
Summerwind Skippers Kate Green
Extreme Energy Kennedy Morris

Male

Comet Skippers Dylan Wang
YMCA Super Skippers Jacob Godwin
Coronado Speed Spinners Alex Hurlburt
Just Jumpin' Tyler Bertolio
Proform Airborne Seth Ingram
Juggernaut Jumpers Stewart Isaacs

Triple Unders

Female

YMCA Super Skippers Natalie "Camille" Ellis
YMCA Super Skippers Kayla Gaddy
YMCA Super Skippers Ellie Kim
YMCA Super Skippers Lauren Ellis
Zero Gravity Jumprope Cassidy Ermigiotti
Summerwind Skippers Kylie Trull

Male

YMCA Super Skippers Spencer de Tenley
YMCA Super Skippers Simon Bostic
Comet Skippers Jonathan Luo
Just Jumpin' Tyler Bertolio
Zero Gravity Jumprope Brandon Ferraro
Proform Airborne Seth Ingram

DDC Speed

Female

YMCA Super Skippers Jessica Ball, Ellie Kim, Lauren Ellis
YMCA Super Skippers Megan Mersch, Julie Powers, Ashley "Renee" Ellis
Summerwind Skippers Lauryn Miller, Kylie Trull, Kate Green
Proform Airborne Analee Ricks, Hailee Ward, Alix Beattie
YMCA Super Skippers Emily DuCharme, Kayla Gaddy, Natalie "Camille" Ellis
Summerwind Skippers Madison Hickey, Kennedy Schuelke , Erica Smith

Mixed

YMCA Super Skippers Spencer de Tenley, Grayson Fairfax, Brooke Shoup
YMCA Super Skippers Simon Bostic, Jacob Godwin, Bailey Grennan
Just Jumpin' Tyler Bertolio, Rylee Turnbow, Ella Budge
Sol Jumpers Kyle Kohri, Sanjana Yeluri, Tanvi Goyal
OBJump Saya Miyazawa, Eva Faleer, Brandon Bertoni
Summerwind Skippers Bailey Hansen, Dallin Galloway, Maylee Anderson
Proform Airborne Porter Ballard, Dalton Kohler, Seth Ingram

Single Rope Freestyle

Female

Proform Airborne Alix Beattie
YMCA Super Skippers Natalie "Camille" Ellis
YMCA Super Skippers Emily DuCharme
YMCA Super Skippers Ashley "Renee" Ellis
YMCA Super Skippers Grayson Fairfax
YMCA Super Skippers Lauren Ellis

Male

Comet Skippers Matthew Qiu
Just Jumpin' Tyler Bertolio
Proform Airborne Seth Ingram
YMCA Super Skippers Spencer de Tenley
YMCA Super Skippers Jacob Godwin
Zero Gravity Jumprope Brandon Ferraro